MAROC

MONDE

Pays Cas Cas d'aujourd'hui Décès Décès aujourd'hui Rétablie
World265196916355995258080383238969323
USA498780490808116039463245
India346240650470254034045666
Brazil221294090615454021357412
UK10379647014542409156066
Russia9736037027885708436631
Turkey886138607741708392971
France7823388011945707155692
Iran6129199013006605908901
Germany6097477010330805058200
Argentina5337692011663905198099
Spain520295808815904927391
Italy5077445013407704727214
Colombia5076378012868504916313
Indonesia4257243014385804105680
Mexico389745230882949031883253066
Poland362345208512603091259
Ukraine347764908756603018620
South Africa300420308994002852898
Philippines283387804898702769914
Netherlands270626301958602136996
Malaysia264957803053802556554
Peru224102702013260
Czechia221197203345001873194
Thailand2136537589620915372042666
Iraq208351502386702048378
Belgium18274671791027167471358257
Canada180235902975701745281
Romania178363005689001695283
Chile176858403843901660988
Japan172756001836301708345
Bangladesh157707002798901541886
Israel13450830819901331497
Pakistan12864534312876181245344
Vietnam128078002585801006459
Serbia126080601183701202858
Sweden121214501513601161101
Austria118598201269301050051
Portugal115735201849201082421
Hungary11348690351220910745
Switzerland10397300116120867860
Kazakhstan9744556861275420940688
Jordan9684250116870897728
Cuba962892083060953882
Greece9575520184270860595
Morocco9503740147840932737
Georgia8579330122580799850
Nepal8221720115350803716
UAE742163021480737103
Tunisia7180590253900691410
Slovakia7127490146960578546
Bulgaria7014690287690570241
Lebanon675765087550634994
Belarus660204051300648305
Croatia6237760110960581031
Guatemala6190400159720601824
Azerbaijan593588079290560999
Ireland583472057070451327
Costa Rica567383073120552158
Sri Lanka5661960144190541536
Saudi Arabia549848088400538990
Bolivia5408690192050495349
Ecuador5268700332500443880
Myanmar5237480191270499264
Denmark501760029270
Panama478543073710468416
Lithuania476354068050441086
S. Korea4679075352380970405543
Paraguay4632600164760446002
Venezuela433660051770420987
Palestine431398045430423549
Slovenia427035052720389959
Kuwait413441024650410684
Dominican Republic407918042120401475
Uruguay400542061320392090
Mongolia38321631820132313256
Honduras3781130104130121722
Libya374280054800352416
Ethiopia371946067870349464
Moldova365713091920349581
Egypt3613680206430299434
Armenia339977076440319476
Oman304581041130300021
Norway27995401093088952
Bahrain277772013940276058
Bosnia and Herzegovina2772280126870192218
Singapore26791607440256517
Latvia256125042480240660
Kenya255355053350248398
Qatar24391206110241198
Estonia224195018100206452
North Macedonia216670076160201017
Australia2165871702204210196856
Nigeria214513029800207403
Algeria211112060890144909
Zambia210262036670206443
Albania201045031080191386
Botswana195302024190192452
Uzbekistan193893014130190503
Finland19122601360046000
Kyrgyzstan183510027550178478
Montenegro158076023220153487
Afghanistan157412073110140597
Mozambique151763019410149575
Zimbabwe137441047080128847
Cyprus13609705990124370
Ghana130920012090129042
Namibia129508035730125506
Uganda12758403253097579
Cambodia120207029530116569
El Salvador119803037810102982
Cameroon107148018040102716
Rwanda10039101343045522
Maldives919930251090003
Jamaica9136902406062747
Luxembourg907740880084834
Laos77500019107339
Senegal7400701886072096
Trinidad and Tobago7375902215059837
Angola6522301735063295
Malawi6194902307058814
Ivory Coast617940705060832
Réunion611880384057781
DRC5831901107050930
Guadeloupe55284074802250
Fiji525430697051116
Suriname50960311170129576
Syria4845202767029507
Eswatini4715801248045255
French Polynesia4632306360
French Guiana461420328011254
Martinique4550107180104
Madagascar443300967042915
Sudan4348903164035491
Malta398060468037578
Mauritania394680837037766
Cabo Verde384260351037963
Guyana3806801001036024
Gabon373910279032693
Papua New Guinea353900550034322
Guinea307700387029725
Belize306800579028979
Togo262840243025921
Tanzania2627007300
Barbados257920234022992
Haiti254630747021547
Benin248630161024546
Seychelles235370127022912
Somalia2305101331012325
Bahamas228250695021615
Mauritius218680455020030
Lesotho218380663013741
Mayotte21003018502964
Burundi204390380773
Timor-Leste198270122019699
Congo189700354012421
Channel Islands188930104016459
Iceland18333035016721
Andorra180100132016162
Mali176980613015206
Curaçao174550179017186
Nicaragua17254021004225
Tajikistan170950124016966
Taiwan166370848015631
Aruba164140174016046
Burkina Faso160000286015345
Brunei15142098014647
Equatorial Guinea135990175013346
Djibouti135060187013294
Saint Lucia130270282012636
South Sudan127580133012463
Hong Kong124490213012145
New Caledonia122160278011610
New Zealand12087954405773
Isle of Man11764066010783
CAR11742010106859
Yemen100200195206902
Gambia9992034209640
Cayman Islands75290703570
Eritrea744206107190
Gibraltar734009906848
Niger7061026106693
Guinea-Bissau6444014906275
Sierra Leone640201210
Dominica612003905712
San Marino597909305610
Grenada5900020005625
Liberia5824028705523
Bermuda5751010605615
Chad5701018104874
St. Vincent Grenadines557907405077
Liechtenstein477906204357
Sint Maarten459407504503
Comoros4527015004307
Antigua and Barbuda4146011704019
Saint Martin397305601399
Monaco385003603656
Faeroe Islands379601303263
Sao Tome and Principe373205603675
Turks and Caicos310302503049
Caribbean Netherlands302602202704
British Virgin Islands28090380
Saint Kitts and Nevis278902802749
Bhutan26400302623
St. Barth1603060
Greenland15820001261
Anguilla14140301323
Diamond Princess7120130699
Wallis and Futuna445070438
Falkland Islands83000
Macao7700077
Saint Pierre Miquelon5900032
Montserrat4401041
Vatican City2700027
Solomon Islands2000020
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Palau80008
Vanuatu60103
Marshall Islands40004
Samoa30003
Saint Helena20002
Micronesia10001
Tonga10001
China99083904636093434