MAROC

MONDE

Pays Cas Cas d'aujourd'hui Décès Décès aujourd'hui Rétablie
World5290705602290566303878138499637352
USA8524101601029524081764911
India431421920524507042602714
Brazil308368150665955029885580
France293913650148005028657685
Germany261578260138879024932100
UK222711220178221021863662
Russia183013930378516017700372
S. Korea1801792323938240292317480328
Italy172882870166127016310440
Turkey15064507098935014962195
Spain122803450106105011679931
Vietnam1071138904307609412403
Argentina9178795012882508895999
Japan86711212952230369328313459
Netherlands807897302230908016908
Iran7230589014128807037536
Australia7071580458178218406666522
Colombia6099111013983305930545
Indonesia6053109015654805893628
Poland6006015011628405335281
Mexico5759773032476805054809
Ukraine501143301085380
Malaysia449478203564704434195
Thailand4424750501329847334347638
Austria423736001860704177580
Belgium414340803171004001758
Israel412702601083304098862
Portugal40666740225830
South Africa3935761010100203780159
Czechia391853704027003876704
Canada385132904070603521441
Philippines368928106045503626591
Chile365107605781303488680
Switzerland365066101394803584757
Peru357664002131220
Greece342785702972503350883
DPRK30648801159806802741470
Denmark29815710633502967316
Romania29067760656630
Sweden250660701890802481161
Iraq232748602521802301182
Serbia201571101607001992675
Bangladesh195329802913001901385
Hungary191469704644601830803
Slovakia178868602008301765452
Jordan169421601404801678941
Georgia165522101681101637293
Ireland15518350724401526175
Pakistan1529988923037901496123
Taiwan1469019014780200860
Norway1431991030940
Kazakhstan130571091366101291885
Singapore12781130137801197084
Hong Kong1210836093700
Morocco116691601607501149788
Bulgaria116380603710901044586
Croatia113454101597001116092
New Zealand112207582471041101069355
Cuba11050470852901096218
Lebanon109871001042001085985
Finland1081225044060
Lithuania10617790913701035425
Tunisia10423620286320
Slovenia10231910663101010438
Belarus982867069780
Nepal9790870119520967002
Uruguay916388072270901555
Bolivia907767302219450866872
UAE905468023020889262
Costa Rica891038084950854426
Ecuador8747500356170
Guatemala8571970179910836451
Panama835921082320800234
Latvia827437058170819134
Azerbaijan792714097100782957
Saudi Arabia764249091340748571
Sri Lanka6637790165130646941
Paraguay6502830188850624673
Kuwait632781025550629695
Myanmar6132380194340592221
Palestine582363053560576879
Bahrain582287014840576645
Dominican Republic581647043770576469
Estonia576047025610518188
Venezuela523411057170516588
Moldova5187930115210504142
Egypt5156450246130442182
Libya501904064300490973
Cyprus477711010320124370
Ethiopia471527075120455819
Mongolia469885021790313256
Honduras4248590108960132401
Armenia422939086240412240
Réunion41461507770406484
Oman389473042600384669
Bosnia and Herzegovina3777690157860
Qatar36743606770365659
Kenya324349056510318360
Zambia321268039850316658
North Macedonia311350092970301545
Botswana307126026950303845
Albania275939034970272182
Algeria265860068750178397
Nigeria255972031430250024
Zimbabwe250929054960243195
Luxembourg244182010730235939
Uzbekistan2389641916370237180
Montenegro236803027190233633
Mozambique225600022030223319
Laos20982307540
Kyrgyzstan200993029910196406
Iceland18766401530
Afghanistan179716076980162741
Maldives17966202980163687
Namibia165117040340158078
Martinique16441109310104
Uganda164069035960100205
El Salvador162089041310150662
Ghana161370014450159881
Trinidad and Tobago159344038960145925
Brunei14702102220145166
Guadeloupe140130085402250
Cambodia136262030560133201
Jamaica13533103039086288
Rwanda12999901459045522
Cameroon119780019270117791
Angola9919401900097149
Malta942050719091398
DRC8763301338050930
Senegal8608701966084097
Malawi8594302639082849
French Guiana823130397011254
Ivory Coast820880799081247
Suriname8041601341049485
Barbados793830443075510
Channel Islands760180176075199
French Polynesia7289806490
Eswatini7225701406070414
Fiji648980862063010
Guyana6434201232062569
Madagascar6431401393059370
Sudan62240049410
New Caledonia618800313060999
Bhutan59614021059564
Mauritania590680982057806
Belize587490677057029
Cabo Verde561720401055669
Syria5588003150052610
Gabon476220304047303
Papua New Guinea444030651043733
Seychelles437290167043040
Curaçao435220276042622
Andorra425720153041757
Burundi418500380
Mauritius379980996036332
Mayotte37523018702964
Togo370620273036752
Guinea365970442036113
Aruba363160213035808
Tanzania3535408400
Faeroe Islands346580280
Bahamas343550810032646
Lesotho329100697024155
Mali310580734030163
Haiti307810835029669
Isle of Man284160105026794
Benin269520163025506
Somalia2653501350013182
Saint Lucia251320370024046
Cayman Islands2447702808553
Congo240790385020178
Timor-Leste228900131022748
Burkina Faso208530382020439
Nicaragua18491022504225
Gibraltar182730102016579
Solomon Islands181740146016357
South Sudan175750138013514
Liechtenstein17417084017296
Grenada173900224016332
Tajikistan173880124017264
San Marino170450115016787
Equatorial Guinea159100183015704
Djibouti156310189015427
CAR14649011306859
Bermuda144420137013945
Dominica13752063013188
Samoa1284302501605
Monaco12124057012009
Gambia120020365011591
Greenland1197102102761
Yemen118190214909042
Tonga11500011010875
Saint Martin1066806301399
Sint Maarten10279086010127
Caribbean Netherlands1004403509959
Eritrea9755010309644
Niger9031031008628
Vanuatu873501408519
Guinea-Bissau8259017108033
Comoros8100016007933
Antigua and Barbuda7982013807651
Sierra Leone768201250
Liberia7455029405747
Chad7417019304874
St. Vincent Grenadines6857010606641
British Virgin Islands66900620
Turks and Caicos609703606026
Sao Tome and Principe598207305900
Saint Kitts and Nevis568804305577
Cook Islands55990105514
Palau50200604298
St. Barth4630060
Anguilla32030903142
Kiribati309801302602
Saint Pierre Miquelon27480102449
Falkland Islands1512000
Montserrat915040749
Diamond Princess7120130699
Wallis and Futuna454070438
Macao8200082
Micronesia3000030
Vatican City2900029
Marshall Islands1700014
Western Sahara100109
MS Zaandam90207
Niue90009
Nauru80008
Tuvalu30000
Saint Helena20002
China22360511752240214682