MAROC

MONDE

Pays Cas Cas d'aujourd'hui Décès Décès aujourd'hui Rétablie
World100300064304222150042129072345541
USA258615970431392015617360
India106777100153624010345985
Brazil8872964021771207709602
Russia373869006991803150763
UK366965809853101648218
France30578570734940217708
Spain26972940562080
Italy247537208588101897861
Turkey243524702521002314403
Germany215465605340201844000
Colombia202774605174701849194
Argentina187480104703401666527
Mexico177174085211502736591335876
Poland147811903540101237736
South Africa141753704111701241421
Iran137928605748101171070
Ukraine1197107277922057133965835
Peru109901303977701012450
Indonesia9992560281320809488
Netherlands9529500135790
Czechia94694669101561863831394
Canada7530110192380671326
Romania7125610178410654875
Chile7031780179990658324
Belgium6948581192208143548187
Portugal6431130107210461757
Iraq6145760130000583127
Israel606365044980529834
Sweden5471660110050
Pakistan53591418731137658490126
Bangladesh532401080410476979
Philippines51616611731038694475423
Switzerland513599091460317600
Morocco466626081720443472
Austria405723074510383200
Serbia38512603905031536
Saudi Arabia366584063550358137
Japan364813050840295426
Hungary3608774591211389244681
Jordan321298042390308883
Panama312158050980261291
Lebanon282249023740168142
UAE28154607980255304
Nepal269789020110264538
Georgia2548221006309625244446
Ecuador2415670146390204071
Belarus238635016580224171
Slovakia237027040680193380
Croatia229054048590221676
Azerbaijan229032030930220565
Bulgaria215589088800180127
Dominican Republic205162025450148922
Bolivia20281817811005166151469
Tunisia198636062870146740
Denmark195296020100181081
Costa Rica190745025580149149
Ireland18892302977023364
Malaysia18684906890145084
Kazakhstan179720126624030161758
Lithuania177934686268824121907
Armenia16623213830525155404
Egypt162486090120127001
Kuwait16177709540154766
Slovenia158131033790136402
Moldova156426033680147178
Palestine155884017960145639
Guatemala154430054690139113
Greece152412056710141017
Qatar14929602480144981
Honduras141984105534621560477
Myanmar137957030690122116
Ethiopia134132020710120199
Oman133253015220126334
Paraguay128366026320103811
Venezuela124112011540116365
Nigeria12299601507098359
Bosnia and Herzegovina12014304593092605
Libya11442901782093342
Algeria10585402866072143
Bahrain1002300369096761
Kenya10005201744083418
North Macedonia9071702791078727
Kyrgyzstan84068971402180182
Uzbekistan7847142621076912
S. Korea7587535413711164793
Albania7281201324044291
Ghana621350372058150
Norway613150548053299
Latvia6123101114049035
Singapore593661429059066
Sri Lanka591670287050337
Montenegro586970770050221
Afghanistan5475002389047365
El Salvador53479015831147073
Luxembourg497330566047109
Zambia461460660038639
Finland427720655031000
Estonia409750383030120
Uganda391880318014051
Uruguay380410390030143
Mozambique327810363021011
Namibia326500319030270
Zimbabwe3164601075022877
Cyprus30143018802057
Cameroon296170462028045
Australia287792909026002
Ivory Coast270960146025000
Sudan2652601738019884
Senegal249930582020681
DRC219540661014915
Cuba218280197017034
Botswana206580124016794
Malawi19987051806780
Angola194760461017327
Madagascar187430279017930
French Polynesia17912012904842
Malta168610253013976
Mauritania164210417015305
French Guiana1570207609995
Maldives15102051013884
Jamaica150120338011889
Thailand1464695975010892
Eswatini14622049309394
Guinea14375081013746
Syria13697089007121
Cabo Verde135570127012751
Rwanda13311017708681
Tajikistan13308090013218
Belize117700293011131
Haiti11286024308997
Gabon10411067010013
Hong Kong10159017009056
Burkina Faso10103011708388
Réunion984304509261
Andorra959609708724
Guadeloupe8980015402242
Bahamas8133017506720
Suriname8112014907304
Lesotho8044013402243
Mali7995032405731
Congo7887011705846
Mayotte759005902964
Trinidad and Tobago7490013407033
Guyana7317017206431
Aruba674205706294
Martinique6327044098
Nicaragua6204016804225
Iceland599002905900
Djibouti592006105840
Equatorial Guinea545408605219
CAR498006304885
Somalia4754013003666
Togo468207604005
Curaçao454802004438
Niger4374015103494
Gambia4008012803722
Gibraltar399206503349
South Sudan378806403542
Benin364304803317
Channel Islands348607903186
Chad3182011602260
Sierra Leone317307702222
San Marino288906502628
Guinea-Bissau253204502421
Liechtenstein245405202322
Comoros235007601424
New Zealand229022502200
Yemen2118061501424
Eritrea19500701378
Liberia192708401726
Sint Maarten175802701598
Mongolia165613201211
Vietnam154903501425
Burundi1479020773
Barbados14010100649
Monaco13680901140
Turks and Caicos12870701000
Sao Tome and Principe11890170997
Saint Martin114601201006
Seychelles1069030738
Taiwan890170797
Saint Lucia8860110461
Bhutan856010734
Papua New Guinea8501590812
St. Vincent Grenadines746020147
Diamond Princess7120130699
Bermuda6860120640
Faeroe Islands652010644
Mauritius5680100525
Tanzania5090210183
Cambodia460200412
Isle of Man4320250364
Cayman Islands383020346
Caribbean Netherlands360030244
St. Barth300010204
Antigua and Barbuda201060170
Brunei175030169
Grenada148010135
British Virgin Islands11401095
Dominica113000105
Timor-Leste6700050
Fiji5502053
Macao4700046
Laos4400041
New Caledonia4400043
Falkland Islands3500029
Saint Kitts and Nevis3500035
Greenland3000030
Vatican City2700015
Solomon Islands1700010
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600016
Anguilla1500015
Montserrat1301012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Wallis and Futuna40004
Samoa20002
Micronesia10000
Vanuatu10001
China89197824636182676